ADMIN LOGIN
HOME
|
TEAM LOGIN
FEMALE TOURNAMENT
...Overview
...Registration
...Additional Information
...Female Playing Rules
...Female Tournament Rules
U9 JAMBOREE
...Overview
...Registration
...Novice Additional Information
U9 Jamboree Rules
...U9 Jamboree Program
MINOR TOURNAMENT
...Overview
...Registration
...Additional Information
...AWARDS
U13 AAA
...Overview
...Registration
...Additional Information
Divisions
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
HOTEL INFO
TOURNAMENT RULES
HOSPITALITY
Executive
PARTNERS
Referee Login
ABOUT SEDMHA
LINKS
Home
U13 A
TEAMS
Bedford Blues
Chester Ravens
Dartmouth Whalers
Dieppe Memramcook Aigles
Eastern Shore Mariners
Fredericton Swifty's Capitals
Halifax Hawks
Kent Centre Bears
Moncton Hawks Samuel
Queens County Cougars
Sackville Flyers
Sackville Mac Rangers
TASA Ducks
York North Coyotes
-----------------
League News
Standings
Schedule
Results
Statistics
U13 AAA
U13 AA
U13 B
U13 C
U13 Female AAA
U13 Female AA
U13 Female A
U13 Female C
U13 A
Standings
Select a Schedule Here
2024 Minor - 2024 Minor
2023 Minor - Minor 2023
2022 Minor - 2022 Minor
2020 Minor - 2020 Tournament
2019 Minor Tournament - 2019 Tournament
2018 Minor Tournament - 2018 Tournament
2017 Minor Tournament - Minor 2017
Minor 2016 - 2016 Minor
2014-15 - 2015 Tournament
2014 - Tournament
2013 - Tournament
2012 - Tournament
2011 - Tournament
Game #1
Dieppe Memramcook
3
Halifax Hawks
1
Game #2
Bedford Blues
7
Kent Centre Bears
4
Game #3
Fredericton Swifty
3
Eastern Shore Mari
2
Game #4
Sackville Flyers
4
Sackville Mac Rang
2
Game #5
Moncton Hawks Samu
9
Dartmouth Whalers
1
Game #6
Chester Ravens
0
York North Coyotes
4
Game #7
TASA Ducks
16
Queens County Coug
2
Game #8
Dieppe Memramcook
3
Bedford Blues
9
Game #9
Sackville Flyers
8
Moncton Hawks Samu
2
Game #10
York North Coyotes
5
TASA Ducks
3
Game #21
Halifax Hawks
5
Kent Centre Bears
6
Game #22
Sackville Mac Rang
5
Dartmouth Whalers
2
Game #23
Chester Ravens
3
Queens County Coug
4
Game #11
Moncton Hawks Samu
1
TASA Ducks
5
Game #12
Bedford Blues
3
Fredericton Swifty
4
Game #13
Sackville Flyers
5
York North Coyotes
1
Game #24
Kent Centre Bears
4
Sackville Mac Rang
6
Game #25
Queens County Coug
1
Eastern Shore Mari
11
Game #14
Bedford Blues
3
York North Coyotes
5
Game #15
TASA Ducks
3
Dieppe Memramcook
5
Game #16
Fredericton Swifty
0
Sackville Flyers
7
Game #26
Moncton Hawks Samu
2
Eastern Shore Mari
4
Game #29
Halifax Hawks
2
Chester Ravens
3
Game #30
Dartmouth Whalers
8
Queens County Coug
3
Game #17
York North Coyotes
2
Fredericton Swifty
6
Game #18
Dieppe Memramcook
6
Sackville Flyers
4
Game #27
TASA Ducks
2
Sackville Mac Rang
5
Game #31
Chester Ravens
4
Dartmouth Whalers
6
Game #19
Fredericton Swifty
2
Sackville Flyers
6
Game #28
Sackville Mac Rang
2
Eastern Shore Mari
3
Game #20
Sackville Flyers
2
Dieppe Memramcook
3
Odyssey Champion
Accord
Champion
Civic Winner
L18
L16
L12
L13
L8
L9
L10
L1
L2
L4
L5
L6
L7
L3
L11
L15
L21
L23
L22
L25
Powered by Stack Sports Hockey Software
Privacy Statement